Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 1 - 100 of 11044
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30074012 Jamel AANOUNOU BSV Eynatten D D D
30053955 Jean Baptiste AARTS Jembad C2 C2 C2
30055356 Ionel ABABI Nambad D D D
30043498 Prisco ABBATE Bierset BC D D D
30084099 Yamina ABDESSELAM BC Bastogne D D D
30075499 Gatien ABELS Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30073438 Tea ABITELLI l'Orneau BC D D D
30090721 Rayan ABOGSO BC Lambusart D D D
30006893 Florine ABRAHAM Chimay Bad D D D
30056692 Jerome ABRAHAM BC Ohey C2 C2 D
30064767 Zoran ABRAHAM BC Ohey D D D
30062979 Nathan ABRASSART BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30064944 Cédric ABSIL La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30077199 Emy ABSIN Les Volants Fossois D D D
30033489 Antoine ACCARAIN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30085593 Charlotte ACCETTINI Athois le Volant D D D
30083725 Lorna ACHAK Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30003023 Léa ACKEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30061595 Anthony ADAM BC Bellefontaine D D D
30001079 Christopher ADAM Badsax Miavoye D D D
30066340 Clovis ADAM BC Soignies D D D
30006700 Elisa ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30015687 Eric ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl B2 B1 B2
30068970 Gregory ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30057788 Guillaume ADAM Performance Esneux D D D
30033492 Herve ADAM BC Bellefontaine C1 C1 C1
30069891 Jean-claude ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30065526 Justin ADAM Sportsa BC D D D
30077986 Marie-christine ADAM Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30087022 Olivier ADAM BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30083485 Quentin ADAM Smashteam D D D
30049686 Rudy ADAM BC Manage D D D
30053532 Valerie ADAM BC Beaumontois D D D
30085413 Alex ADAN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30008838 Joe ADLER BC La Calamine D D D
30098805 Lena ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30056469 Lukas ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30099231 Sayana ADLER BC La Calamine D D D
30033496 Sebastien AERTGEERTS Evere BC D D D
30001322 Hotman AFAILAL Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30080017 Olivier AGIE BAF Fernelmont D D D
30068734 Emma AGIMONT BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30088949 Thibault AGOSTI Performance Esneux D D D
30080568 Bruno AGOSTINI BC Jodoigne D D D
30002367 Cédric AGOSTINI BC Jodoigne D D D
30043510 Ruth AGUILAR ESCOBAR Les Fous du Volant D D D
30046253 Dennis AHLERT Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30046254 Caroline AHN Chimay Bad D D D
30000863 Marie AHN BC Eupen D D D
30095486 Robin AHN BC Eupen D D D
30078992 Najat AHRAOUI Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30002772 Mathieu AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30004299 Ranyya AÏT EDDOUCH BC Bastogne D D D
30009764 Zoubair AJDAA Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30052294 Dina AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D D D
30057665 Soukayna AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D D D
30009778 Hasan-can AKSOY Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30040815 Amaury AL ZAATITI Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 C1 C1
30035811 Anne Catherine ALAIME Athois le Volant D D D
30028930 Pierre ALAIME BC Saint-Léger C1 B2 C1
30089340 Sarah ALBERGHS Python D D D
30086309 Delphine ALBERT Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30061953 Laurine ALBERT Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30043517 Marie ALBERT As du Volant - Wellin asbl C1 C1 C2
30069443 Victor ALBERT BC Mettet D D D
30008250 Nathan ALBERTY Badclub Eghezée D D D
30018040 Pascal ALBERTY Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 D
30004273 Yu-jin ALBRECHT La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30099400 Chloé ALEFF Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30062358 Loris ALEMANNI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30023458 Sonia ALEOTTI BC Waremme asbl D D D
30028934 Benoit ALEXANDRE Waterloo Badminton asbl C1 B2 C1
30072137 Casper ALEXANDRE BC Ohey D D D
30071307 Lou-max ALEXANDRE Walhain 87 BC D D D
30025104 Nora ALEXANDRE BC La Hulle asbl C1 C2 C2
30077606 Simon ALEXANDRE BC Saive D D D
30064609 Ephélie ALGRAIN BC Flobecq D D D
30097746 Serge ALHADEFF Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30080288 Najia ALI ZAIDI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30021648 Bruno ALLAERTS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D C2 D
30023460 Josiane ALLAIN Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30094670 Sarha ALLAM BC Waremme asbl D D D
30007425 Nicolas ALLAND BC Visé D D D
30019320 Didier ALLARD Plume Volante D D D
30053679 Gregory ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D C2 D
30057809 Lucien ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30006419 Nathan ALLARD Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30057810 Pauline ALLARD Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30069088 Théo ALLARD BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30000304 Thierry ALLART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30057814 Anne Michele ALLEBROECK Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30000829 Najem ALSEBAAI BC Soignies D D D
30007030 Paul ALSON Liège BC D D D
30062993 Yannick ALSTEENS La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30082308 Matteo ALU BC Wauthier-Braine D C2 D
30079529 Jonathan ALVARADO CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30079110 Elsa ALVAREZ CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30071119 Martina ALVAREZ CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30099144 Mehdi ALWAKIL Nambad D D D
30069115 Lesly AMAND BC Flobecq D D D

Pages